Zaterdag 2

Zaterdag 2

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GeuzenM'meer JO8-1 14.30 - 15.30
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO8-2 14.30 - 15.30
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO9-1 14.30 - 15.30
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO9-2 14.30 - 15.30
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO9-3 14.30 - 15.30
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO12-1 14.30 - 15.30
  • 1A
  • 4
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO12-2 14.30 - 15.30 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO12-4 14.30 - 15.30 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO9-1 14.30 - 15.30
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO9-4 14.45 - 15.45
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO10-5 15.00 - 16.00
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO10-1 15.45 - 15.45
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO10-2 15.45 - 16.45
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO10-3 15.45 - 16.45
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO10-4 15.45 - 16.45
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-3 15.45 - 16.45 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-4 15.45 - 16.45 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-5 15.45 - 16.45 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO11-1 15.45 - 16.45
  • 2B
  • 9
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO11-2 15.45 - 16.45
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO11-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO11-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO11-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO11-4 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO13-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2B
  • 9
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO12-1 18.15 - 19.15 Muriël Leter
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO13-2 18.15 - 19.15 Muriël Leter
  • 2A
  • 9
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO15-1 18.15 - 19.15
  • 1A
  • 8
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO15-2 18.15 - 19.15
  • 1B
  • 6
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO17-1 18.15 - 19.15
  • 2B
  • 5
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 1 19.15 - 20.45 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • 11
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO19-1 19.15 - 20.45
  • 1B
  • 6
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 2 19.30 - 20.45
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 3 19.30 - 20.45
  • 2B
  • 2C
GeuzenM'meer VR35+1 19.30 - 21.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer VR1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer VR35+2 19.30 - 21.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer VR2 20.45 - 22.00 Daan Mundt
  • 2B
  • 6
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 4 20.45 - 22.15
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 6 20.45 - 22.15
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer VR1 21.00 - 22.30 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GeuzenM'meer JO12-3 17.15 - 18.15
  • 2 - kunstgras
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO17-1 17.30 - 19.00
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 45+2 18.30 - 20.00
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 4 (zon) 19.00 - 20.30
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 6 (zon) 19.00 - 20.30
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 7 (zon) 19.00 - 20.30
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 8 (zon) 19.00 - 20.30
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 1 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Carlos Alarcon Vidal
  • 1 - kunstgras + hoofdveld
  • 11
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 2 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 1 - kunstgras + hoofdveld
  • 10
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GeuzenM'meer JO14-1 17.15 - 18.30
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO15-1 (zon) 17.15 - 18.30
  • 1A
  • 8
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO15-2 (zon) 17.15 - 18.30
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO15-3 (zon) 17.15 - 18.30
  • 2A
  • 1
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO17-1 (zon) 18.45 - 20.15 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO17-2 (zon) 18.45 - 20.15
  • 1B
  • 3
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO19-1 (zon) 18.45 - 20.15 Hussain Aulman
  • 2A
  • 5
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO19-2 (zon) 18.45 - 20.15
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Jerrol Letterboom
  • 1A
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GeuzenM'meer JO8-1 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2B
  • 3
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer JO8-2 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2B
  • 3
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer JO9-1 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2A
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer JO9-2 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2A
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer JO9-3 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2A
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer JO9-4 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO12-1 16.00 - 17.00 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO12-2 16.00 - 17.00 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer JO12-4 16.00 - 17.00
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO9-1 16.00 - 17.00 Muriël Leter
  • 2B
  • 11
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO11-1 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2A
  • 6
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO11-2 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO10-1 17.00 - 18.15
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO10-2 17.00 - 18.15
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO10-3 17.00 - 18.15
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO10-4 17.00 - 18.15
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-2 17.00 - 18.15 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-3 17.00 - 18.15
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO12-1 17.00 - 18.15 Muriël Leter
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO13-2 17.00 - 18.15 Muriël Leter
  • 2B
  • 6
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Muriël Leter
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO14-1 18.15 - 19.15
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO17-1 18.15 - 19.15
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Muriël Leter
  • 2A
  • 6
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer MO15-1 18.15 - 19.15
  • 2B
  • 6
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO15-2 18.15 - 19.15
  • 2B
  • 6
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 45+1 19.00 - 20.30
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO17-1 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO17-2 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO17-1 19.15 - 20.30 Muriël Leter
  • 2B
  • 8
  • -
GeuzenM'meer MO19-1 19.15 - 20.30 Muriël Leter
  • 2A
  • 6
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer VR2 19.15 - 20.30 Muriël Leter
  • 2A
  • 6
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer 1 20.30 - 22.00 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • 11
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 5 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer VR1 20.30 - 22.00 Ferry van der Meulen
  • 1A
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GeuzenM'meer JO10-5 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2B
  • 2
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer JO11-1 16.00 - 17.00
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO11-2 16.00 - 17.00
  • 1A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO11-3 16.00 - 17.00
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO11-4 16.00 - 17.00
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO12-3 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-4 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO13-5 16.00 - 17.00
  • 2A
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO15-1 (zon) 17.15 - 18.15
  • 1A
  • 2
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO15-2 (zon) 17.15 - 18.15
  • 2B
  • 4
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer JO15-3 (zon) 17.15 - 18.15
  • 1B
  • 4
  • Techniek
GeuzenM'meer JO19-2 (zon) 18.15 - 19.15 Hussain Aulman
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 5 (zon) 19.00 - 20.30
  • 1B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer JO19-1 (zon) 19.15 - 20.15 Hussain Aulman
  • 1B
  • 3
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 45+3 19.30 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 1 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Carlos Alarcon Vidal
  • 1 - kunstgras + hoofdveld
  • 11
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 2 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 1 - kunstgras + hoofdveld
  • 10
  • -
GeuzenM'meer 3 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Jerrol Letterboom
  • 2A
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!