Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 15:15 Bloemendaal 45+1 GeuzenM'meer 45+1
30 jan 11:15 GeuzenM'meer 2 (zon) TOS-Actief 2 (zon)
29 jan 14:30 Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 45+1 GeuzenM'meer 45+2
30 jan 13:15 GeuzenM'meer 3 (zon) AFC 4 (zon)
29 jan 14:00 OFC 45+1 GeuzenM'meer 45+3
29 jan 13:00 GeuzenM'meer 4 Overamstel sc. 2
30 jan 13:15 GeuzenM'meer 4 (zon) AMVJ 3 (zon)
29 jan 14:30 Diemen sv. 4 GeuzenM'meer 5
30 jan 15:30 GeuzenM'meer 5 (zon) JOS Watergraafsmeer 5 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 Hoofddorp s.v. 13 (zon) GeuzenM'meer 6 (zon)
29 jan 14:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer 8 GeuzenM'meer 7
30 jan 15:15 GeuzenM'meer 7 (zon) WV-HEDW 13 (zon)
30 jan 14:30 Meer De sv. 10 (zon) GeuzenM'meer 8 (zon)
29 jan 13:00 Zaanlandia JO19-1 GeuzenM'meer JO19-1
30 jan 13:15 AFC JO18-1 (zon) GeuzenM'meer JO18-1 (zon)
30 jan 10:30 Victoria O JO17-1 (zon) GeuzenM'meer JO17-1 (zon)
29 jan 12:00 VVC fc JO16-2 GeuzenM'meer JO16-1
30 jan 10:00 RKDES JO15-1 (zon) GeuzenM'meer JO15-1 (zon)
29 jan 11:30 GeuzenM'meer JO15-1 Muiden sc JO15-1JM
29 jan 10:30 Atletico Club Amsterdam MO14-1 GeuzenM'meer JO14-1
29 jan 8:45 FC Aalsmeer JO14-3 GeuzenM'meer JO14-2
29 jan 11:15 GeuzenM'meer JO14-3 SDO JO14-2
29 jan 10:30 CTO '70 vv JO13-1 GeuzenM'meer JO13-1
29 jan 10:15 GeuzenM'meer JO13-2 TOS-Actief JO13-2
29 jan 8:45 Abcoude fc JO13-5 GeuzenM'meer JO13-3
29 jan 9:00 GeuzenM'meer JO13-4 Sporting Martinus JO13-6
29 jan 12:30 Dijk De asv JO12-1 GeuzenM'meer JO12-1
29 jan 9:00 GeuzenM'meer JO12-2 Sloterdijk avv. JO12-2
29 jan 8:30 AS'80 JO12-6 GeuzenM'meer JO12-3
29 jan 9:00 GeuzenM'meer JO11-1 TABA afc JO11-3
29 jan 8:30 WV-HEDW JO11-4 GeuzenM'meer JO11-2
29 jan 9:30 TABA afc JO11-4 GeuzenM'meer JO11-3
29 jan 10:30 TOS-Actief JO10-2 GeuzenM'meer JO10-1
29 jan 9:00 GeuzenM'meer JO10-2 Diemen sv. JO10-3
29 jan 9:30 TABA afc JO10-6 GeuzenM'meer JO10-3
29 jan 9:35 AFC IJburg JO9-2 GeuzenM'meer JO9-1
29 jan 9:00 GeuzenM'meer JO9-2 TABA afc JO9-1
29 jan 10:10 GeuzenM'meer JO9-3 TABA afc JO9-3
29 jan 9:00 GeuzenM'meer JO8-1 Meer De sv. JO8-1
29 jan 12:00 Sporting Martinus JO8-10 GeuzenM'meer JO8-2
29 jan 11:45 KFC MO19-1 GeuzenM'meer MO19-1
29 jan 9:00 RODA '23 Rksv MO17-2 GeuzenM'meer MO17-1
29 jan 11:30 GeuzenM'meer MO13-1 Kadoelen sv. MO13-3
29 jan 10:30 AFC IJburg MO12-1 GeuzenM'meer MO12-1
29 jan 9:00 AFC MO11-2 GeuzenM'meer MO11-1
29 jan 9:00 GeuzenM'meer MO10-1 TABA afc JO10-5
30 jan 13:15 AFC O23-1 (zon) GeuzenM'meer O23-1 (zon)
29 jan 16:30 GeuzenM'meer O23-1 FC Weesp O23-1
30 jan 13:15 GeuzenM'meer VR1 (zon) Koninklijke HFC VR1 (zon)
29 jan 15:00 TOS-Actief VR35+1 GeuzenM'meer VR35+2
30 jan 9:30 DIOS sv. VR2 (zon) GeuzenM'meer VR2 (zon)
29 jan 12:00 Nieuw Sloten sv VR1 GeuzenM'meer VR2
30 jan 15:15 GeuzenM'meer VR3 (zon) AMVJ VR2 (zon)
29 jan 13:45 Wartburgia asv VR6 GeuzenM'meer VR3
30 jan 9:30 Schoten vv. VR1 (zon) GeuzenM'meer VR4 (zon)
29 jan 16:00 GeuzenM'meer VR4 WV-HEDW VR4
29 jan 16:30 Meer De sv. VR5 GeuzenM'meer VR5
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!